Ciena XCVR-A40Y31 | 100M/1 Gig SM SFP Optic 40 KM 1310NM Temp Transceiver

Ciena XCVR-A40Y31 | 100M/1 Gig SM SFP Optic 40 KM 1310NM Temp Transceiver

Regular price $39.99
/
  • We only ship to the lower 48 states in North America.
  • Secure payments
  • In stock, ready to ship
  • Inventory on the way
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Ciena XCVR-A40Y31  | 100M/1 Gig compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector.

  • Item is brand new, sealed. Please look at pictures for more information
  • Free Shipping

 

Orders ship via USPS or FedEx depending on the purchase price, size and weight.

Will only ship to the lower 48 states. No international shipping.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.

Recently viewed